?

Log in

 
 
06 August 2011 @ 12:29 am
More pictures...  
 So! When I was at my grandma's house, I found a picture that my friend sent me! They were character designs for Baccano! OCs! Soooo I brought them home and I drew some! 






Yay! I think I'm going to work on an old Luck/Eve thing now. <33
 
 
Current Mood: accomplished
Current Music: In Your Apartment - Charlotte Sometimes
 
 
 
(◡‿◡✿): Baccano!: fierce!chanesendhimaway on August 6th, 2011 08:56 am (UTC)
0OERGHOEHAT=96MK7Y'KAEHAEHP;LKJGJT
(◡‿◡✿)sendhimaway on August 6th, 2011 08:56 am (UTC)
I AM CRYING MYCA, CRYING
escape_emotionescape_emotion on August 6th, 2011 08:19 pm (UTC)
WHAAAAA DON'T CRY

OMG ARE THEY TEARS OF JOY

I THINK I'M CRYING NOW
escape_emotionescape_emotion on August 6th, 2011 08:19 pm (UTC)
A GOOD CRY
(◡‿◡✿): Baccano!: fierce!chanesendhimaway on August 7th, 2011 01:55 am (UTC)
YOUR BIRTHDAY IS COMING UP

WHAT

DO

YOU

WANT
escape_emotionescape_emotion on August 7th, 2011 02:36 am (UTC)
OMG OMG OMG OMG

UHMMM

UHMMMMMM

I'm not being real original here, but could I ask for a Keith/Kate or Luck/Eve????? ;P They can just be sketches! :D Sorry everything's baccano, too xD;;
(◡‿◡✿): Baccano!: fierce!chanesendhimaway on August 7th, 2011 02:43 am (UTC)
Omg, anything for you. <3
escape_emotionescape_emotion on August 7th, 2011 02:57 am (UTC)
omg why are you so awesome????

<3333333333333
KAT。: BKMN ★ i don't know what i'm doingspiffytuna on August 7th, 2011 01:13 am (UTC)
/SCREAMS
THESE ARE SO FABULOUS BB?♥
btw, I'm Kat. What can I call you? xD
escape_emotionescape_emotion on August 7th, 2011 02:28 am (UTC)
EEK THANKS SO MUCH

Haha, hey Kat! You can call me Myca! :D (my-kah) x)))
KAT。: TB ★ fly to the skyspiffytuna on August 7th, 2011 06:55 pm (UTC)
Alright cool! (: